Stonedown 4 Colour

Stonedown

4th February 2017

Fastest Splits by Course

 Top, Green, Orange, Score, Yellow

Course Green

Control     Split  Name                      Class   Elapsed  Name                      Class
 1 ( 38)     0:42  Helen Bridle ESOC         W35        0:42  Helen Bridle ESOC         W35  
 2 ( 48)     1:23  Helen Bridle ESOC         W35        2:05  Helen Bridle ESOC         W35  
 3 ( 39)     1:36  Tim Houlder WSX           M60        3:55  Helen Bridle ESOC         W35  
 4 ( 49)     0:49  Helen Bridle ESOC         W35        4:44  Helen Bridle ESOC         W35  
 5 ( 59)     1:23  Helen Bridle ESOC         W35        6:07  Helen Bridle ESOC         W35  
 6 ( 62)     1:16  Helen Bridle ESOC         W35        7:23  Helen Bridle ESOC         W35  
 7 ( 60)     1:30  Helen Bridle ESOC         W35        8:53  Helen Bridle ESOC         W35  
 8 ( 40)     0:45  Helen Bridle ESOC         W35        9:38  Helen Bridle ESOC         W35  
 9 ( 41)     2:17  Helen Bridle ESOC         W35       11:55  Helen Bridle ESOC         W35  
10 ( 51)     2:18  Helen Bridle ESOC         W35       14:13  Helen Bridle ESOC         W35  
11 ( 52)     2:24  Helen Bridle ESOC         W35       16:37  Helen Bridle ESOC         W35  
12 ( 53)     1:49  Helen Bridle ESOC         W35       18:26  Helen Bridle ESOC         W35  
13 ( 55)     3:17  Helen Bridle ESOC         W35       21:43  Helen Bridle ESOC         W35  
14 ( 46)     2:28  Helen Bridle ESOC         W35       24:11  Helen Bridle ESOC         W35  
15 ( 54)     0:59  Helen Bridle ESOC         W35       25:10  Helen Bridle ESOC         W35  
16 ( 47)     3:05  Helen Bridle ESOC         W35       28:15  Helen Bridle ESOC         W35  
Finish       1:17  Helen Bridle ESOC         W35       29:32  Helen Bridle ESOC         W35  
            29:18  represents ideal time

 Top, Green, Orange, Score, Yellow

Course Orange

Control     Split  Name                      Class   Elapsed  Name                      Class
 1 ( 31)     1:02  Lucy Wilkinson SARUM      W14        1:02  Lucy Wilkinson SARUM      W14  
 2 ( 39)     2:32  Kirsten Faggetter IND     W21        4:10  Heather Green QO          W14  
 3 ( 59)     2:28  Harry Bratcher-Howard WIM M10        6:46  Heather Green QO          W14  
 4 ( 58)     1:46  Kirsten Faggetter IND     W21        8:41  Harry Bratcher-Howard WIM M10  
 5 ( 60)     1:20  Kirsten Faggetter IND     W21       10:29  Kirsten Faggetter IND     W21  
 6 ( 41)     3:33  Harry Bratcher-Howard WIM M10       14:06  Harry Bratcher-Howard WIM M10  
 7 ( 42)     1:41  Elara Jacobs IND          W5        16:14  Harry Bratcher-Howard WIM M10  
 8 ( 43)     2:13  Heather Green QO          W14       18:39  Harry Bratcher-Howard WIM M10  
 9 ( 61)     3:08  Heather Green QO          W14       22:31  Harry Bratcher-Howard WIM M10  
10 ( 47)     1:33  Heather Green QO          W14       24:21  Harry Bratcher-Howard WIM M10  
Finish       1:04  Heather Green QO          W14       25:49  Harry Bratcher-Howard WIM M10  
            22:20  represents ideal time

 Top, Green, Orange, Score, Yellow

Course Score

Control     Split  Name                      Class   Elapsed  Name                      Class
 1 ( 31)     0:31  James Crickmore WSX       M21        1:34  Mark White SARUM          M55  
 2 ( 33)     0:47  Dale Paget WSX            M50        8:44  Dale Paget WSX            M50  
 3 ( 34)     0:16  Dan Bdr Cope BAOC         M35       10:26  Dale Paget WSX            M50  
 4 ( 35)     0:50  Roger Crickmore WSX       M50       13:31  Dale Paget WSX            M50  
 5 ( 37)     1:35  Paul Lane BAOC            M60       17:22  Dan Bdr Cope BAOC         M35  
 6 ( 38)     0:55  Mark White SARUM          M55        0:55  Mark White SARUM          M55  
 7 ( 39)     0:36  Dan Bdr Cope BAOC         M35        4:24  Dale Paget WSX            M50  
 8 ( 40)     0:34  Paul Lane BAOC            M60       12:38  Dale Paget WSX            M50  
 9 ( 42)     1:09  Dale Paget WSX            M50       16:17  Dale Paget WSX            M50  
10 ( 43)     1:10  Dale Paget WSX            M50       21:52  Dan Bdr Cope BAOC         M35  
11 ( 48)     0:44  Paul Lane BAOC            M60        2:29  Dale Paget WSX            M50  
12 ( 52)     2:10  Roger Crickmore WSX       M50       20:41  Dale Paget WSX            M50  
13 ( 56)     0:52  Dan Bdr Cope BAOC         M35       21:39  Dale Paget WSX            M50  
14 ( 57)     1:40  Dale Paget WSX            M50       26:34  Dale Paget WSX            M50  
15 ( 61)     1:27  Paul Lane BAOC            M60       32:35  Paul Lane BAOC            M60  
16 ( 62)     0:41  Dan Bdr Cope BAOC         M35        7:57  Dale Paget WSX            M50  
17 ( 63)     0:48  Roger Crickmore WSX       M50       18:41  Dan Bdr Cope BAOC         M35  
18 ( 32)     1:00  Dan Bdr Cope BAOC         M35        3:44  Dale Paget WSX            M50  
19 ( 41)     0:28  Dan Bdr Cope BAOC         M35       14:44  Dale Paget WSX            M50  
20 ( 44)     0:39  Dan Bdr Cope BAOC         M35       19:20  Dan Bdr Cope BAOC         M35  
21 ( 47)     1:07  Roger Crickmore WSX       M50       34:37  Dale Paget WSX            M50  
22 ( 49)     0:46  Dan Bdr Cope BAOC         M35        5:19  Dale Paget WSX            M50  
23 ( 51)     1:45  Dale Paget WSX            M50       18:02  Dale Paget WSX            M50  
24 ( 53)     2:58  James Crickmore WSX       M21       24:54  Dale Paget WSX            M50  
25 ( 60)     0:19  Dale Paget WSX            M50       10:45  Dale Paget WSX            M50  
26 ( 36)     0:24  Dale Paget WSX            M50       14:48  James Crickmore WSX       M21  
27 ( 46)     1:15  Paul Lane BAOC            M60       31:31  Dale Paget WSX            M50  
28 ( 59)     1:19  Dan Bdr Cope BAOC         M35        6:43  Dan Bdr Cope BAOC         M35  
29 ( 50)     0:57  Dale Paget WSX            M50        9:41  Dale Paget WSX            M50  
30 ( 55)     1:13  Dan Bdr Cope BAOC         M35       20:33  Dan Bdr Cope BAOC         M35  
Finish       3:55  Alex & Mike Kite WIM      M70       40:17  Dan Bdr Cope BAOC         M35  
            34:50  represents ideal time

 Top, Green, Orange, Score, Yellow

Course Yellow

Control     Split  Name                      Class   Elapsed  Name                      Class
 1 ( 31)     0:56  Cameron Jacobs IND        M10        0:56  Cameron Jacobs IND        M10  
 2 ( 32)     1:26  Cameron Jacobs IND        M10        2:22  Cameron Jacobs IND        M10  
 3 ( 33)     1:16  Benjamin Jacobs IND       M8         3:39  Cameron Jacobs IND        M10  
 4 ( 34)     1:29  Benjamin Jacobs IND       M8         5:09  Cameron Jacobs IND        M10  
 5 ( 35)     1:21  Cameron Jacobs IND        M10        6:30  Cameron Jacobs IND        M10  
 6 ( 36)     1:07  Benjamin Jacobs IND       M8         7:38  Cameron Jacobs IND        M10  
 7 ( 37)     1:29  Grace French WIM          W10        9:17  Cameron Jacobs IND        M10  
Finish       1:09  Benjamin Jacobs IND       M8        10:28  Cameron Jacobs IND        M10  
            10:13  represents ideal time

Top, Green, Orange, Score, Yellow

MERCS (c) 2016 Michael Napier